Participants (288)

Liste des personnes ayant confirmé leur participation à ce jour:


Trésor MATUZEYI
université simon Kimbangu
Ismael Koulibaly
GC-UGANG
MAMA SAMBA SABALY
BATICHIMIE

Oscar Jean Baptiste DIKA AKWA
arpce
Sènami Yénalin Roméo AKLOSSOU
UAC
HERVE PENAMBOU TETAN
université catholique de bertoua

albert yapo aile
SACRI
Ange Laetitia BOADE
Medecin
Lamine Diane
barack obama

tiornon konate
niene-tech
albert jean diémé
Ugb/st Louis, Sénégal
Eric Landry TOUOMOU TCHOFFO
UdM ( Université des Montagnes)

Nourdine OUTASSOURT
Nour
patient kankolongo
UNIKIN
ranni kalthoum
INSAT

Margaux Dantinne
ULG
ranni ranni
INSAT
vololontsoa vilquin
Médecin de Madagascar qui habite en France

Houari Sahnoune
Aucune
Evelyne Chau
Centre de Soins Infirmiers et service de Soins Infirmiers à Domicile
Evelyne Chau
Centre de Soins Infirmiers et service de Soins Infirmiers à Domicile

iliana ferrer mendoza
personnel
Lionel Lindor
Plastech Solutions S.A.
christine jeannin
jeannin22

Lucien Prince Ngando Ngena
FNCL
CAROLINE LAURE MBAKOB TCHOUAWOU
universite de yaounde 1
Iranel FLERILUS
Faculte d'Agronomie et de Medecine Veterinaire

Jelassi Amel
Iset charguia
abdelilah lahmidi
bureau

hervé brison
personnel
sasha luezi
paris diderot
oifae BOUKANSA
college

stephane delaisse
moi meme
Atinzou Arsène ELOMON
Civile
Bady khaddouma
globalfret

Abdelmajid ENNACHOUA
individuel
hanaa kaabouri
hanaa kaabouri
Tania Medali
Paris Diderot Paris 7

youssoupha cobar
Ministere de la femme
Frédéric OKE-AGBO
CREC
thierry eyraud
ipfa nanterre

Arnaud Gastaud
Figaro Classifieds
Gaelle Calvet
Paris 1
ALLIES Christian
Anact

olivier maggi
ADN Mobile
Antoine Amiel
Leeaarn
Jirasri DESLIS
Télécom ParisTech

Mathilde Devaud
Degetel
Amin Ghannay
Lycée Épiscopal St Etienne de Strasbourg
matthieu garreau
cepheid consulting

kilab CAMARA
Université Paris 3 Sorbonne Nouvelle
Rémi BACHELET
Ecole Centrale de Lille
Lise LAUMONIER
Technical Angels

Emily Bass
H&B Communication
Olivier CAYROL
LOGILAB
Philippe Rosado
Vice président d'Anapédys

Patrick GUYARD
EuteleXia
Antoine Lanthony
Supméca
françois duport
Items

Valérie LANDRIEU
LES ECHOS
Quentin Meunier
UPMC
dominique dufour
Dominique Dufour

Pergia Gkouskou
CELSA
dominique SEGURA
LATEM
Gerald (Gerry) Freed
aciic - Uni of Sydney NSW Aus.

Maxim Khlopov
VIA/APC Laboratory
Kevin Canévet
Univox
Fabrice Popineau
SUPELEC

ayad assoil
UM1
Bernard Lacroix
Decision.Valley

Ariel Lindner
INSER/Paris Descarts
Paul FARNET
Variable
Hugo Amsellem
Learn with TED

Benjamin Sylvand
Sciences Po
Guillaume Parodi
L'Atelier

Maud CLERC
HEC Paris
Maud CLERC
HEC Paris
Antoine Amiel
Leeaarn

Muriel SHAN SEI FAN
éditions Eyrolles
isabelle Altmayer-Barnier
Ass "les Journées des Entrepreuneurs
Christian CHAMPION
CCEditions

azzaz mohamed
ingénieur
Alain Le Drézen
Université de Lorraine
Jeremy Cledat
Creadev

Lou Pratali
Paris 1
Sophie Viger
Web@cademie
Christian Queinnec
UPMC

Patrick Henaff
IAE Paris 1
Carine BAILLIE
indépendant
Benjamin Baatard
Agroparistech

Cyril BEDEL
Edunao
Janet Bertot
Inria

Dominique DESAUBLIAUX
Carsat-pl
Alain Kavenoky
UNIT
Marie-Françoise Durand
Sciences Politiques Paris

Olivier Ricou
EPITA
Jérôme Vouillon
CNRS / Université Paris Diderot
Karine Durand-Garçon
/me

Stefano Zacchiroli
Université Paris Diderot
Anne Piselli
Paris 2
Isabelle Valette
AXA France

Zoé TRACQ
Ecole Boulle
Ilan Mahalal
Gemalto
Jérémie Grépilloux
AgoraSup

Odile Bénassy
Université Paris Sud
Patrick HAMON
Spirula
badr chentouf
Smile

Claude Puech
Inria Chile
Marion Jacquet
Cisco France
Léonard Belot
Univox

Yannick PETIT
Unow
sophie Teyssieres
Sciences Politiques Paris
Eric SAUDEMONT
Magazine "(Re)Conquêtes Industrielles"

Marc Tirel
CIRI
Thierry Koscielniak
Université Paris Descartes
Akiko Nakajima
Université Paris Diderot


Jean-Luc Mounier
LIP6 - UPMC
Ino Agrafioti
Paris 7
Ganchev Ivaylo
Université Paris 8

Jacques Bolo
Revue Exergue
Sylvain roger
Université Paris Diderot
Jean-Lou Desbarbieux
UPMC/LIP6

Laurence Verpraet Moine
Université Paris Diderot
Marie-Anne Paveau
Université Paris 13

Veronique Rosilio
Université Paris-Sud
Sophie Maheo
Inria

Francoise MOUNIER
Université Paris Diderot
Didier ROUABLE
CNRS - APC
Guillaume Blanc
Université Paris Diderot

Edouard Kaminski
IPGP - Paris Diderot
Wendy Mackay
Inria
Guillaume Malod
Univ. Paris Diderot

Terri Schiffer-Gillard
LIC FORMATION
Samuel Bottani
Université Paris Diderot
William Harang
EHESP / resp cellule Tice

Juliette Assouad
UFR de Médecine // Univ Paris Diderot
sarah akel
CANAL PLUS
Bérengère VUAILLAT
Canal +

yann chevaleyre
LIPN
Patrick Moreau
Inria
Karine Heydemann
UPMC/LIP6

Maud CLERC
HEC Paris
Zoé TRACQ
École Boulle
Romain Liberge
La Netscouade

Blaise-Francois Aridou
Université Rennes 2/ CPSA-Combourg
Janet Bertot
Inria
Yoann Boishardy
EHESP

SMAHAT Mohamed
Université Djillali Liabes, Sidi Bel Abbes, Algerie.
emmanuelle encrenaz
UPMC/LIP6
Pierre JARRAUD
FOAD UPMC Sorbonne universités

Guthemberg SILVESTRE
LIP6/UPMC
Michel Beaudouin-Lafon
Université Paris-Sud / IUF
anne piselli pham ba
paris 2

Vincent Dalmeyda
cnam
Juliette Timsit
FACT

julien camacho
FING
marie-christine monget
Telecom SudParis
anne BEDEL
Education


Hervé Razafimahaléo
Assemblée nationale / OPECST

Jérémie Grépilloux
AgoraSup (MINES)
Philippe Le Gonnidec
SOS-21.com
Cyril BEDEL
Edunao

thierry curiale
Orange
Jean-Ferdy Susini
CNAM
David Canat
Artisans Producteurs


Philippe FOLLENFANT
MEDDE
Marie Gallas
Inria
Chantal GARNIER
Les InnO'vents

Hubert Wassner
ESIEA
Rémi SHARROCK
Télécom ParisTech

Francois Pottier
INRIA
Didier Remy
INRIA
Gérome Fitoussi
AgroParisTech

Christophe Prieur
Liafa, Univ Paris Diderot
Astrid Rosso
cnam
Virginia Aponte
Cnam

David Lorenté
CAVEJ - Université Paris 1 Panthéon-Sorbonne
Philippe DEDIEU
Cnam
Laure Bourgois
Free Lance

jean-Charles Pomerol
UPMC
Fabrice Deblock
CCM Benchmark

Saida Mraihi
Arts & M&tiers
Brigitte Pierrat
DGESCO A3-2

Eurydice Lafferayrie
IgnitionFactory
Eliane Vacheret
Mines Nantes
Alessandra Bagnato
Softeam R&D

Claire Thoury
Mairie de Paris
isabelle valette
AXA France
Elisabeth MELLOR
RhSystem

Elisabeth Barbin le Bourhis
ParisTech
Alain CREMONT
ECOLEMS
Isabelle FOURCAUD
ECOLEMS

Pierre CHARVET
ECOLEMS
Hubert Kadima
EISTI
Hubert Kadima
EISTI

ollivier lenot
caisse des dépôts
Jean-Loup CORDONNIER
Mines Douai
philippe razac
C.N.A.M

IOANNIS ANAGNOSTOPOULOS
Bibliothèque nationale de France
Olivier Roberget
Collaboratif-info
Bruno Carpentier
ESCP Europe

Dominique ROSSIN
École polytechnique
Claire MAUZE
SFR

Benjamin Werner
Ecole Polytechnique
Guillaume Ollivier
Inria

Patricia Delplanque
Alcatel-Lucent Submarine Network
Sergio Vasquez Bronfman
ESCP Europe

Nicolas Fournier
XMP Business Angels
Isabelle Gil
Cnam

Dolaur CROZON CAZIN
My Business Education
Emmanuel Chailloux
LIP6 - UPMC
Pierre FICHEUX
Open Wide

Yann Pennec
Region Aquitaine
Samia Ghozlane
Groupe INSEEC

Odile Lausecker
INRIA
Yolaine Bourda
Supélec
Joséphine Lama
Al-Quds Open University

Fedon Alain
IUT de Montreuil
Lucas Gruez
Education Nationale
CHRISTIAN CHAMPION
CCEditions

Stephane Lefrancq
IAE de Paris
Olivier Taieb
E.I.S.T.I.
Patrick Rambert
Inria

Ilan Mahalal
Gemalto
Nicolas MERSCH
Vision Future
François Lamy
Filimage

Shahnaz Behnami
Filimage
Marie DEBACQ-LAPASSAT
Cnam


Carine AUBIN
IUT ORSAY
Florian Dufour
Inria
Marie-Hélène Comte
INRIA

Youssef AMGHAR
INSA de LYON
Anne Barbier Sainte Marie
Ecole des ponts ParisTech
Jean-Baptiste Yunes
LIAFA

martine savary
gecko tom communication
Nathalie Brafman
Le Monde


Eric Rahaingomanana
Esiee Paris
Nathaniel Richand
Xebia
Yann Regis-Gianas
UPD

Laurent Boinot
The Good MOOC
pierre delort
MinesParisTech

Aoued BOUKELIF
Université de SBA
Pierre Queinnec
Zenika

Malika MADELIN
Univ Paris Diderot
François Bancilhon
Data Publica
Jean Vanderspelden
ITG/FFFOD

Fatiha Gas
2LinkUp
Benoit Lathière
Etudiant - Paris 8

Fabrice Le Fessant
INRIA/OCamlPro
Mia Ogouchi
Inria
Stefane Fermigier
Abilian

Organisateurs / Sponsors